Countries Delegations

Miquel Morancho

Delegation Leader

Klaus Ziegerhofer

Delegation Manager

Shinsuke Murakami

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Lukas Turnovsky

Competitor Team

Christoph Chen

Competitor Team

Stefan Dinh

Competitor Indiv/Team

Patrick Woschank

Competitor Indiv/Team

Luca Prayer

Competitor Indiv/Team

Hugo Wosolsobe

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Lisa Beutl

Competitor Indiv/Team

Lisa Retter

Competitor Team

Magdalena Achleitner

Competitor Indiv/Team

Susanne Tanzer

Competitor Indiv/Team

Doris Schöberl

Competitor Team

Katharina Auberger

Competitor Team

Manuela Hoflehner

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Jan Roithmayr

Competitor Individual

Supporters


 

Gudrun Roithmayr

Delegation Supporter

Tatyana Sandanova

Delegation Supporter

Daniel Delepière

Delegation Leader

Chieko Yano

Delegation Manager

Carrol Tange

Delegation Coach

Naoko Hamada

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Stefan Van Boven

Competitor Team

Jawad Zailachi

Competitor Team

Makoto Grosfils

Competitor Team

Peter D”Hont

Competitor Indiv/Team

Geert Van Dort

Competitor Indiv/Team

Kensaku Maemoto

Competitor Indiv/Team

Celest Vinck

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Annick Pollet

Competitor Indiv/Team

Freija D’Hont

Competitor Indiv/Team

Kyeong Seon Cha

Competitor Team

Lisa Van Laecken

Competitor Team

Rachel Buysse

Competitor Indiv/Team

Sara Van Laecken

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Adrian Detavernier

Competitor Indiv/Team

Lennert De Moor

Competitor Indiv/Team

Lien De Groote

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marko Lukić

Delegation Leader

Ante Ivković

Delegation Manager

Igor Sviben

Delegation Manager

Christian Filippi

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Marko Lukić

Competitor Team

Boris Torkonjak

Competitor Indiv/Team

Ivan Marko Tomljenović

Competitor Indiv/Team

Toni Tadić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Tomislav Pandurić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mataušić Vjekoslav

Competitor Team

Josip Vidas

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Ana Gržan

Competitor Indiv/Team

Jelena Šimunić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Tina Filjak-Juračić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Emily Stojanov

Competitor Individual

Tomas Kyncl

Delegation Leader

Senior Male


 

Martin Formanek

Competitor Team

Martin Fritz

Competitor Indiv/Team

Prokop Simek

Competitor Team

Ondrej Dudas

Competitor Indiv/Team

Lukas Kopiste

Competitor Indiv/Team

Pavel Stepan

Competitor Indiv/Team

Pavel Litterbach

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Zuzana Jenickova

Competitor Individual

Junior


 

Martin Dunka

Competitor Indiv/Team

Nikol Eichlerová

Competitor Indiv/Team

Jakub Lohnicky

Competitor Indiv/Team

Ondrej Havlicek

Competitor Team

Ondrej Havelka

Competitor Indiv/Team

Supporters


 

Lukas Havelka

Delegation Supporter

Pavla Rajmanova

Delegation Supporter

Jana Lohnicka

Delegation Supporter

Tomas Lohnicky

Delegation Supporter

Petr Havlicek

Delegation Supporter

David Mwaipaya

Delegation Leader

Yukio Kato

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Adam Stahl

Competitor Individual

Peter Jensen

Competitor Individual

Senior Female


 

Stine Juul

Competitor Individual

Junior


 

Signe Kjellberg

Competitor Indiv/Team

Sofus Herløv

Competitor Indiv/Team

Tarmo Jüristo

Delegation Leader

Senior Male


 

Oliver Ait

Competitor Indiv/Team

Raul Ammer

Competitor Team

Juri Gelmjakov

Competitor Indiv/Team

Margus Freudenthal

Competitor Indiv/Team

Francisco Estudillo

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Larissa Kozoreva

Competitor Individual

Supporters


 

Marlen Sharton

Delegation Supporter

Mika Kankainen

Delegation Leader

Mia Raitanen

Delegation Manager

Sami Aarnio

Delegation Manager

Sakari Jokinen

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Heikka Valja

Competitor Team

Alex Vidqvist

Competitor Team

Joonas Nissinen

Competitor Indiv/Team

Alexey Ganzhinov

Competitor Indiv/Team

Akseli Korhonen

Competitor Indiv/Team

Otto Seppanen

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Jenni Nissi

Competitor Team

Mia Raitanen

Competitor Team

Laura Ylitalo

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mila Lahdenpohja

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mercedesz Czimbalmos

Competitor Indiv/Team

Saara Poyhonen

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Joel Jarvisalo

Competitor Individual

Supporters


 

Heini Korhonen

Delegation Supporter

Eric Malassis

Delegation Leader

Michel Guentleur

Delegation Leader

Ludovic Hounnou

Delegation Manager

Yuji Takashima

Delegation Coach

Jérôme Augustin

Delegation Coach

Alain-Nicolas Di Meo

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Endy Thivolle

Competitor Team

Arnaud Pons

Competitor Team

Jonathan Bertout

Competitor Team

Wilfried Olivier

Competitor Indiv/Team

Koichi Nakabayashi

Competitor Indiv/Team

Kei Ito

Competitor Indiv/Team

Sylvain Chodkowski

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Alice Michaud

Competitor Team

Ines Loidi

Competitor Indiv/Team

Laure Ruvoen

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marion Craipeau

Competitor Team

Marine Vandenberghe

Competitor Indiv/Team

Pauline Stolarz

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Gabriel Chesneau

Competitor Indiv/Team

Gilliam Sayad

Competitor Indiv/Team

Louis Moutarde

Competitor Indiv/Team

Paul Debray-Deschodt

Competitor Indiv/Team

Supporters


 

Marc Ragona

Delegation Supporter

Giorgi Lekashvili

Delegation Leader

David Homeriki

Delegation Manager

Senior Male


 

Giorgi Lekashvili

Competitor Indiv

David Homeriki

Competitor Indiv

Detlef Viebranz

Delegation Leader

Dominik Christ

Delegation Manager

Christian Metzger

Delegation Manager

Sascha Yokoo

Delegation Coach

Kensuke Sugimoto

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Tino Lehmann

Competitor Team

Roberto Kumpf

Competitor Team

Alexander Jakupović

Competitor Team

Silvio Fortuné

Competitor Indiv/Team

Koki Nakashima

Competitor Indiv/Team

Hiroyuki Ohno

Competitor Indiv/Team

Genta Kozaki

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Sabine Nuding

Competitor Team

Nora Specht

Competitor Team

Lissa Meinberg

Competitor Team

Laura Schäfer

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marina Hokari

Competitor Indiv/Team

Jasmin Rodig

Competitor Indiv/Team

Sofia Ade

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Anton Neeb

Competitor Indiv/Team

Jonah Weber

Competitor Indiv/Team

Spiridon Drossoulakis

Delegation Leader

Michail Akylas

Delegation Manager

Nikolaos Karageorgos

Delegation Manager

Antigoni Tsintza

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Grigorios Koureas

Competitor Team

Nikolaos Mourtzakis

Competitor Team

Athanasios Stamatis

Competitor Indiv/Team

George Karageorgos

Competitor Indiv/Team

Nikolaos Nikolouzos

Competitor Indiv/Team

Panagiotis Kapnidis

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Asteria Akila

Competitor Indiv/Team

Anastasia Katsantoni

Competitor Team

Konstantina Charmpali

Competitor Indiv/Team

Konstantina Nikolaou

Competitor Team

Maria Paleologou

Competitor Team

Maria Ioanna Mavromatidi

Competitor Indiv/Team

Melina Aphroditi Dinopoulos

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Georgios Tavridis

Competitor Indiv

Zsolt Vadadi

Delegation Leader

Tetsushi Abe

Delegation Manager

Atsuto Usui

Delegation Coach

Péter Németh

Delegation Coach

Sándor Dubi

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Ákos Szegőfi

Competitor Indiv/Team

Attila Dubi

Competitor Team

Gábor Babos

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marcell Lukács

Competitor Indiv/Team

Tamás Komjáti

Competitor Team

Zoltán Seress

Competitor Team

Balázs Tóth

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Ágnes Fodor

Competitor Team

Barbara Kocsis

Competitor Team

Emese Szabó

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marina Bőviz

Competitor Indiv/Team

Orsolya Horváth

Competitor Indiv/Team

Zsófia Laukó

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

András Dallos

Competitor Indiv/Team

Balázs Kiss

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marcell Foki

Competitor Indiv/Team

Richárd Hausel

Competitor Indiv/Team

Klaudia Halász

Competitor Team

Dirk Bakker

Delegation Leader

Sergio Milani

Delegation Manager

Martin Kiosew

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Brendan Hickey

Competitor Team

David McGlynn

Competitor Team

Mihailo Lalevic

Competitor Team

Raul Fernandez

Competitor Team

Daniel Mulcahy

Competitor Individual

Adrian Moloney

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marek Zablocki

Competitor Indiv/Team

Szymon Gardzielewski

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Kathryn Cassidy

Competitor Individual

Supporters


 

Roberto Oliva

Delegation Supporter

Pasha Volodarsky

Delegation Leader

Daniel Hershcovich

Delegation Manager

Senior Male


 

Pasha Volodarsky

Competitor Indiv/Team

Dor Green

Competitor Team

Takanori Kawaharada

Competitor Team

Jurij Chamin

Competitor Individual

Joshua Ginton

Competitor Indiv/Team

Kobi Levi

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Michal Tenenberg

Competitor Individual

Junior


 

Ido Barzilay

Competitor Individual

Roi Eidelman

Competitor Individual

Matteo Petri

Delegation Leader

Francesco Mandia

Delegation Manager

Francesco Paterlini

Delegation Manager

Laura Imperiale

Delegation Manager

Donatella Castelli

Delegation Coach

Walter Pomero

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Alberto Sozzi

Competitor Team

Roberto Baeli

Competitor Team

Yuri Katsukawa

Competitor Team

Dario Baeli

Competitor Indiv/Team

Demetrio Orlando

Competitor Indiv/Team

Fabrizio Mandia

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Alessia Caporaso

Competitor Team

Alessandra Orizio

Competitor Indiv/Team

Chiara Beretta

Competitor Team

Valentina Barbieri

Competitor Indiv/Team

Irene Depetris

Competitor Indiv/Team

Yume BIRARDI

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Alessio Carubbi

Competitor Indiv/Team

Enrico Manzella

Competitor Indiv/Team

Fabio Bussi

Competitor Indiv/Team

Jun Lancini

Competitor Indiv/Team

Supporters


 

Matteo Sala

Delegation Supporter

Mauro Battaglioni

Delegation Supporter

Angela Papaccio

Delegation Supporter

Giuliana Mazzola

Delegation Supporter

Yunsook Ma

Delegation Supporter

Baker Abbadi

Delegation Leader

Senior Male


 

Hamed Qashash

Competitor Individual

Nayef Abu Shamah

Competitor Individual

Supporters


 

Mieko Sato(Shahkaram)

Delegation Supporter

Vladimir Kindzulis

Delegation Leader

Megumi Takao

Delegation Manager

Senior Male


 

Margers Pocs

Competitor Team

Andris Pramalts

Competitor Indiv/Team

Denis Arsenin

Competitor Indiv/Team

Janis Galdins

Competitor Indiv/Team

Toms Krepics

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Elina Loputeva

Competitor Individual

Junior


 

Silena Gromova

Competitor Individual

Gerardas Rukas

Delegation Leader

Yoshiyuki Haga

Delegation Coach

Vytenis Almonaitis

Delegation Coach/Manager

Senior Male


 

Edvardas Karlo

Competitor Team

Kastytis Belazaras

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marius Tomasevicius

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mindaugas Sakalauskas

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mykolas Maciulevicius

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Akvile Zabiliute-Karaliune

Competitor Indiv/Team

Raminta Girdzijauskaite

Competitor Indiv/Team

Viktorija Plaksijenko

Competitor Indiv/Team

Olivier Keiser

Delegation Leader

Yoichi Yamasaki

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Dominique Gerard

Competitor Team

Olivier Keiser

Competitor Team

Christophe Santos Fernandes

Competitor Indiv/Team

Felipe José Astorri

Competitor Indiv/Team

Giovanni Mazzocato

Competitor Indiv/Team

Romaniga Dias De Carvalho

Competitor Indiv/Team

Zlatko Keskovski

Delegation Leader

Nikola Baleski

Delegation Manager

Senior Female


 

Aleksandar Petreski

Competitor Team

Andrej Atanasovski

Competitor Indiv/Team

Matej Ivanovski

Competitor Indiv/Team

Matej Joshevski

Competitor Indiv/Team

 

Vladimir Keskovski

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Oleg Bickovski

Competitor Individual

Paul Budden

Delegation Leader

Kazuyo Matsuda

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Kersten Mallia

Competitor Individual

Andrija Vučinić

Delegation Leader

Dejan Đurašković

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Andrija Vučinić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Miraš Šljivančanin

Competitor Team

Dejan Petričević

Competitor Indiv/Team

Dejan Đurašković

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marko Andrijasevic

Competitor Indiv/Team

Koos Van Hattum

Delegation Leader

Joke De Jong

Delegation Manager

Werner Karnadi

Delegation Manager

Guido Minnaert

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Pepijn Boomgaard

Competitor Team

Rick Nieuwenhuijzen

Competitor Team

Dai Linh Nguyen

Competitor Indiv/Team

Joeri Van Der Burgh

Competitor Indiv/Team

Jouke Van Der Woude

Competitor Indiv/Team

Winston Dollee

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Seekee Chung

Competitor Team

Fleur Smout

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mariëlla Van Der Schans

Competitor Indiv/Team

Pakwan Ratchatasavee

Competitor Indiv/Team

Sayo Van Der Woude

Competitor Indiv/Team

Jorn Norvag

Delegation Leader

Ken Rune Helland

Delegation Manager

Pedram Bagheri

Delegation Manager

Thomas Kincaid

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Anders Lunde

Competitor Team

Håkon Erikson

Competitor Team

Torbjorn Wigdahl

Competitor Team

Daniel Pretzinger

Competitor Indiv/Team

Eric Schwarm

Competitor Indiv/Team

Kenneth Fredheim

Competitor Indiv/Team

Miguel Crego Garcia

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Alice Powell

Competitor Indiv/Team

Helene Martinsen

Competitor Team

Linda Xi

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marianne Skiftesvik

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marie Norvag

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Ivan Adrian Dropuljic

Competitor Indiv/Team

Leon Kosmo

Competitor Indiv/Team

Supporters


 

Joakim Kosmo

Delegation Supporter

Zbigniew Misiak

Delegation Leader

Krzysztof Fiłonowicz

Delegation Manager

Mateusz Wierzbowski

Delegation Manager

Anna Betley-Uchańska

Delegation Coach

Mariusz Wial

Delegation Coach

Wiesław Biel

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Maciej Wierzbowski

Competitor Team

Maciej Wroński

Competitor Team

Maurycy Kaczor

Competitor Team

Przemysław Szymiec

Competitor Team

Michał Rajczak

Competitor Individual

Kasper Yearwood

Competitor Indiv/Team

Krzysztof Bosak

Competitor Indiv/Team

Rafał Jaśtak

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Agnieszka Wial

Competitor Team

Agnieszka Skulicz

Competitor Team

Agata Ziomkowska

Competitor Indiv/Team

Alina Gdeczyk

Competitor Indiv/Team

Katarzyna Śledź

Competitor Individual

Joanna Labak

Competitor Team

Maria Bober

Competitor Indiv/Team

Natalia Maj

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Monika Stachowicz

Competitor Individual

Supporters


 

Bartłomiej Gromuł

Delegation Supporter

Nuno Serrano

Delegation Leader

Joana Castro

Delegation Manager

Miguel Tavares

Delegation Manager

Hiroaki Yano

Delegation Coach

Henrique Martins

Delegation Coach

Taro Ariga

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Luis Sousa

Competitor Team

Pedro Marques

Competitor Team

Rui Araújo

Competitor Team

Fernando Rodrigues

Competitor Indiv/Team

João Lourenço

Competitor Indiv/Team

José Almeida

Competitor Indiv/Team

Ricardo Oliveira

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Ana Matias

Competitor Team

Filipa Borges

Competitor Indiv/Team

Joana Ribeiro

Competitor Indiv/Team

Maria Lourenço

Competitor Indiv/Team

Raquel Sacramento

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Male


 

Anatolie Nastasiu

Competitor Team

Andrian Ulinici

Competitor Team

Eugeniu Gutu

Competitor Team

Mihail Soloviov

Competitor Team

Vitalie Oncea

Competitor Team

Iulii Sidelnicov

Competitor Individual

Alexandru Pantaz

Competitor Indiv/Team

Gheorghe Zugravu

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Irina Medvetchi

Competitor Individual

Sorin-Constantin Mahika-Voiconi

Delegation Leader

Camelia-Nicoleta Spiru

Delegation Manager

Levente Józsa

Delegation Manager

Mihai-Cătălin Luca

Delegation Coach

Toshinobu Sakai

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Levente Józsa

Competitor Indiv/Team

Andrei Ciprian Cristache

Competitor Team

Dávid Bodó

Competitor Team

Dragoș-Ștefan Drăgan

Competitor Team

Adrian-Ilie Mocian

Competitor Indiv/Team

Ionuț-Alexandru Stupu

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marius-Alin Chirea

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Alexandra Burinaru

Competitor Indiv/Team

Alice-Izabella Creangă

Competitor Indiv/Team

Cristina-Georgiana Ghineț

Competitor Indiv/Team

Daniela Grapă

Competitor Indiv/Team

Ionela Caliniuc

Competitor Team

Junior


 

Aniko-Andrea Jakab

Competitor Team

Alex-Cristian Tomuț

Competitor Indiv/Team

Marius-Cristian Cornea

Competitor Indiv/Team

Silviu-Alexandru Iliescu

Competitor Indiv/Team

Tudor-Petru Dobrovicescu

Competitor Indiv/Team

Aleksandr Glushko

Delegation Leader

Sergey Shishkinskiy

Delegation Manager

Vladislav Tolkishevskiy

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Victor Trofimov

Competitor Team

Kirill Kremcheev

Competitor Indiv/Team

Kirill Minchenkov

Competitor Indiv/Team

Nikita Tolkishevskiy

Competitor Indiv/Team

Vladimir Ogorodnikov

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Mariya Ponomareva

Competitor Individual

Natalya Stepanova

Competitor Individual

Junior


 

Konstantin Kornetov

Competitor Indiv/Team

Lev Volik

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mikhail Plekhanov

Competitor Indiv/Team

Dr. Vladimir Kovčin

Delegation Leader

Dusan Nikolic

Delegation Manager

Smilja Ivetić

Delegation Manager

Zoran Krstić

Delegation Manager

Hitomi Kumon

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Mladen Jeličić

Competitor Team

Nikola Roglić

Competitor Team

Vojin Milojević

Competitor Team

Aljoša Vuksanović

Competitor Indiv/Team

Andrej Milošević

Competitor Indiv/Team

Miloš Jovanović

Competitor Indiv/Team

Miodrag Dimić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Aleksandra Radojičić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Biljana Stanojević

Competitor Team

Teodora Dimitrić

Competitor Team

Jovana Šijan

Competitor Indiv/Team

Maja Pantić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Milica Jogodić

Competitor Indiv/Team

Sladjana Ćorović

Competitor Team

Junior


 

Jelisaveta Miletić

Competitor Team

Andrej Drmanović

Competitor Indiv/Team

Nemanja Sibinović

Competitor Indiv/Team

Nemanja Tepavčević

Competitor Indiv/Team

Ognjen Pavković

Competitor Indiv/Team

Rastislav Pazdernaty

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Filip Sepeši

Competitor Team

Martin Zabka

Competitor Indiv/Team

Karol Istok

Competitor Individual

Miroslav Skyba

Competitor Team

Michal Jakubco

Competitor Indiv/Team

Michal Trochta

Competitor Team

Supporters


 

Alexey Pashchenko

Delegation Supporter

Jan Sepesi

Delegation Supporter

Senior Female


 

Polona Košir

Competitor Indiv/Team

Roza Jaki

Competitor Indiv/Team

Tanja Greif

Competitor Indiv/Team

Warren Ho

Delegation Leader

Frances Dyers

Delegation Manager

Senior Male


 

Craig Stuart

Competitor Team

Brendan Dateling

Competitor Indiv/Team

Grant Maddison

Competitor Indiv/Team

Michael Grice

Competitor Indiv/Team

Matthew Price

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Natalie Morris

Competitor Individual

Junior


 

Andrew Ingle

Competitor Individual

Fermín Parra

Delegation Leader

Asun Gonzalez

Delegation Manager

David Castro

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Carlos Del Valle

Competitor Team

Orlando Morales

Competitor Team

Joan Arbós

Competitor Team

Kenzo Labernia

Competitor Indiv/Team

Pablo Pérez

Competitor Indiv/Team

Lucas Pina

Competitor Indiv/Team

Joel Gallart

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Concha Garcia

Competitor Indiv/Team

Laura Palau

Competitor Indiv/Team

Silvia Romeral

Competitor Team

Violeta Rodrigo

Competitor Team

María Slöcker

Competitor Indiv/Team

Maria Lopez

Competitor Team

María Sáez

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Alba Gómez

Competitor Indiv/Team

Ignacio Duro

Competitor Indiv/Team

Guillermo Calbet

Competitor Indiv/Team

Stephan Buob

Delegation Leader

Anne Claude-Ito

Delegation Manager

Godi Renz

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Max René Mosbacher

Competitor Team

Oliver De Capitani

Competitor Team

Pascal Stiefenhofer

Competitor Team

Christopher Kröbl

Competitor Indiv/Team

David Pipola

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mathieu Schoch

Competitor Indiv/Team

Pascal Baier

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Aya Kröbl

Competitor Team

Laure Bellivier

Competitor Indiv/Team

Miyuki Turpin

Competitor Indiv/Team

Selina Koller

Competitor Indiv/Team

Veronika Orasch

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Demian Ulli

Competitor Indiv/Team

Guillaume Buob

Competitor Indiv/Team

Supporters


 

Daniela Kimura

Delegation Supporter

George Martens

Delegation Supporter

Isak Rubensson

Delegation Leader

Christian Larsson

Delegation Manager

Kumi Sato

Delegation Coach

Terje Andersen

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Ambjörn Holmkvist

Competitor Team

Henrik Johansson

Competitor Team

Juan-Sebastian Sato Folatre

Competitor Team

Nils Björkegård

Competitor Team

Ren Watanabe

Competitor Team

Josef Segerstedt

Competitor Individual

Max Dagerman

Competitor Individual

Erik Samuelsson

Competitor Indiv/Team

Göran Gutierréz-Aranda

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Fanny Lindström

Competitor Indiv/Team

Jessica Fröberg

Competitor Individual

Josefin Rosenhed

Competitor Indiv/Team

Louise Balla

Competitor Indiv/Team

Po-Yee Tang

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Styrbjörn Strandell

Competitor Individual

Pascal Livolsi

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Amine Trabelsi

Competitor Team

Sadri Smoali

Competitor Team

Ahmed Nouisser

Competitor Indiv/Team

Aziz Boughdir

Competitor Indiv/Team

Sofiane Beji

Competitor Indiv/Team

Abderrahmen Besbes

Competitor Indiv/Team

Mert Ozyilmaz

Delegation Leader

Mehmet Hosgoz

Delegation Manager

Senior Male


 

Asrin Sustam

Competitor Team

Serkan Dolan

Competitor Team

Berk Gokmen

Competitor Indiv/Team

Burak Demircioglu

Competitor Indiv/Team

Can Aydogdu

Competitor Indiv/Team

Cihan Engin

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Dilan Tek

Competitor Team

Saadet Kok

Competitor Team

Cinar Dize Sertbarut

Competitor Indiv/Team

Elif Yigit

Competitor Indiv/Team

Humeyra Cansiz

Competitor Indiv/Team

Tugce Belin

Competitor Indiv/Team

Denys Hordienko

Delegation Manager

Kaneda

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Denys Vedmediev

Competitor Team

Kostyantyn Stryzhychenko

Competitor Team

Artem Fedchenko

Competitor Indiv/Team

Daniil Kovtun

Competitor Indiv/Team

Danilo Dobrovolskiy

Competitor Indiv/Team

Oleksandr Konstantinov

Competitor Indiv/Team

Senior Female


 

Ievgeniya Kulyk

Competitor Individual

Supporters


 

Oleksyi Zelentsov

Delegation Supporter

John O’Sullivan

Delegation Leader

Nigel Collins

Delegation Manager

Yasuyuki Hiyama

Delegation Coach

Senior Male


 

Chris Bowden

Competitor Team

Sarfraz Aziz

Competitor Indiv/Team

Richard Edmondson

Competitor Team

Josh Barnard

Competitor Individual

Rick Collins

Competitor Indiv/Team

James Ogle

Competitor Indiv/Team

Andre Pimentel

Competitor Team

Senior Female


 

Chau-Long Le

Competitor Team

Jennifer Nash

Competitor Indiv/Team

Juliette Li Wan Po

Competitor Indiv/Team

Rosanna Riches

Competitor Indiv/Team

Emily Knight

Competitor Indiv/Team

Junior


 

Dante Sesay-De Luca

Competitor Indiv/Team

Konradas Rukas

Competitor Indiv/Team

Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterEmail this to someone

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. More information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close & Continue